NIKOMAX

Опт.: 297 руб.

Розн.: 335 руб.

NMF-PC2S2A2-SCU-LCU-005

Код товара: 35903
в корзину

Звоните


NMF-PC2S2A2-SCU-LCU-005-Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, переходной, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, двойной, PVC нг(B), 2мм, желтый, 5м

Описание

NMF-PC2S2A2-SCU-LCU-005-Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, переходной, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, двойной, PVC нг(B), 2мм, желтый, 5м


Товары аналоги

Наверх