NIKOMAX

Опт.: 281 руб.

Розн.: 317 руб.

NMF-PC2M2A2-LCU-LCU-005

Код товара: 35890
в корзину

Звоните


NMF-PC2M2A2-LCU-LCU-005-Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, многомодовый 50/125мкм, стандарта ОМ2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, двойной, PVC нг(B), 2мм, оранжевый, 5м

Описание

NMF-PC2M2A2-LCU-LCU-005-Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, многомодовый 50/125мкм, стандарта ОМ2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, двойной, PVC нг(B), 2мм, оранжевый, 5м

Фото




Товары аналоги

Наверх