NIKOMAX

Опт.: 146 руб.

Розн.: 165 руб.

NMF-PC1S2A2-FCA-FCA-002

Код товара: 35871
в корзину

Звоните


NMF-PC1S2A2-FCA-FCA-002-Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, FC/APC-FC/APC, одинарный, PVC нг(B), 2мм, желтый, 2м

Описание

NMF-PC1S2A2-FCA-FCA-002-Шнур NIKOMAX волоконно-оптический, соединительный, одномодовый 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, FC/APC-FC/APC, одинарный, PVC нг(B), 2мм, желтый, 2м


Товары аналоги

Наверх