NIKOMAX

Опт.: 5 072 руб.

Розн.: 5 733 руб.

NMF-CA4S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-070

Код товара: 35949
в корзину

Звоните


NMF-CA4S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-070-Кабельная сборка NIKOMAX волоконно-оптическая, 4 волокна, одномодовая 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 7мм, LSZH нг(B)-HFLTx, 70м

Описание

NMF-CA4S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-070-Кабельная сборка NIKOMAX волоконно-оптическая, 4 волокна, одномодовая 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 7мм, LSZH нг(B)-HFLTx, 70м

Фото




Товары аналоги

Наверх