NIKOMAX

Опт.: 4 994 руб.

Розн.: 5 646 руб.

NMF-CA2S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-100

Код товара: 35957
в корзину

Звоните


NMF-CA2S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-100-Кабельная сборка NIKOMAX волоконно-оптическая, 2 волокна, одномодовая 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 7мм, LSZH нг(B)-HFLTx, 100м

Описание

NMF-CA2S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-100-Кабельная сборка NIKOMAX волоконно-оптическая, 2 волокна, одномодовая 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 7мм, LSZH нг(B)-HFLTx, 100м


Товары аналоги

Наверх