NIKOMAX

Опт.: 2 924 руб.

Розн.: 3 306 руб.

NMF-CA2S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-050

Код товара: 35955
в корзину

Звоните


NMF-CA2S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-050-Кабельная сборка NIKOMAX волоконно-оптическая, 2 волокна, одномодовая 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 7мм, LSZH нг(B)-HFLTx, 50м

Описание

NMF-CA2S2C7-LCU-LCU-S-050-Кабельная сборка NIKOMAX волоконно-оптическая, 2 волокна, одномодовая 9/125мкм, стандарта OS2, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 7мм, LSZH нг(B)-HFLTx, 50м

Фото




Товары аналоги

Наверх